Sale!

Spandex Women’s Yoga Leggings – Avatar Na’Vi Neytiri

$35.00

SKU: N/A Categories: , Tag:

Description

Make a bold statement with our customized leggings. They are made of stretchy fabric that provides the perfect fit while remaining cool and sturdy during workouts. Athleisure has never been this comfortable and fun.

4-way stretch

Giving extra freedom of movement for both crosswise and lengthwise grains

88% polyester, 12% spandex

Polyester fibers are extremely strong, resistant to most chemicals, stretching, and shrinking. Spandex adds amazing stretch and softness to the leggings

Vibrant colors

The latest printing techniques provide bright and crisp colors

More features

  • Double layer waistband
  • Skinny fit
  • Durable and stretchy fabric
  • Assembled in the USA from globally sourced parts

Care Instructions

Do not dryclean; Do not iron; Do not tumble dry; Do not bleach; Machine wash: cold (max 30C or 90F).

Size Guide

InchesXSSMLXL2XL
Waist width12.2512.7513.5014.0014.7515.50
Hip width13.0013.5014.0014.5015.2516.00
Inseam length26.5027.0027.2527.5027.7528.00
Outseam length34.2535.0035.5035.7536.5037.00
Waistband size1.251.251.251.251.251.25
US size468101214
All measurements in the table refer to garment sizes. Dimensions are in Inches.
CentimetersXSSMLXL2XL
Waist width31.0033.0034.0035.5037.5039.50
Hip width33.0034.5035.5037.0039.0041.00
Inseam length67.5069.0069.5069.5070.5071.00
Outseam length87.0089.0090.0091.0092.5094.00
Waistband size3.503.503.503.503.503.50
US size468101214
All measurements in the table refer to garment sizes. Dimensions are in Centimeters.

Additional information

Weight N/A

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.