Batman Minimalist Flip Flop Sandals – Black

$25.00

Clear

Description

All-day comfort is the name of the game when summer is on. These flip flops can now add some character to your summer escapades. With an easy slip-on design, a cushioned footbed, and top-tier printing fidelity, these flip flops are a guaranteed summer hit.

100% Polyester Suede

Soft polyester material provides blank canvas for bright and crisp sublimination prints

Vibrant colors

The latest printing techniques provide bright and crisp colors matching your craziest designs

EVA sole

EVA stands for Ethylene-Vinyl Acetate. It is a plastic made by combining ethylene and vinyl acetate to create rubber-like properties, but lighter and more flexible

Slip-resistant sole

Textured bottom prevents from slipping on wet surfaces

Care Instructions

To maintain clean, use warm water with dish soap to clean off any dirt spots. It’s not necessary to soak the whole item. For hard-to-clean spots, use a soft-bristled brush.

Size Guide

SMLXL
EU size38-3940-4142-4344-45
US size women7-89-1011-1213-14
US size men5-67-89-1011-12
Length, in9.7510.5011.5012.25
Width, in3.754.254.504.75
Length, cm25272931
Width, cm9.51111.512
All measurements in the table refer to sole dimensions.

Additional information

Weight N/A

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.